• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdLocatiePlaatsDetails
    28-02KCR 5KOAG 421:00ZaalRIDDERKERK
    02-03Vitesse (Ba) E4KOAG E409:00ZaalBARENDRECHT
    02-03Juliana E1KOAG E210:00ZaalOUD GASTEL
    02-03KOAG F2Korbatjo F112:30ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    02-03Nieuwerkerk D4KOAG D112:30ZaalNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    02-03KOAG F1GKV/Enomics F113:30ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    02-03KCC/CK Kozijnen B1KOAG B113:40ZaalCAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
    02-03ODO 4KOAG 514:15ZaalMAASLAND
    02-03KOAG B2GKV/Enomics B214:30ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    02-03KOAG A1Weidevogels A115:30ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    02-03KOAG 3ADO 216:45ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    02-03Vitesse (Ba) 6KOAG 417:10ZaalBARENDRECHT
    02-03KOAG 2Vriendenschaar (H) 218:00ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    02-03KOAG 1Vriendenschaar (H) 119:30ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    06-03KOAG E3Voltreffers E118:15ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    06-03KOAG 4KCC/CK Kozijnen 720:30ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    09-03HKC/Creon Kozijnen F1KOAG F109:00ZaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
    09-03Vriendenschaar (H) E3KOAG E109:00ZaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
    09-03KCR F3KOAG F209:00ZaalRIDDERKERK
    09-03DeetosSnel/QLS B2KOAG B110:35ZaalDORDRECHT
    09-03KOAG F3DVS '69 F111:00ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    09-03KOAG E4Kinderdijk E411:00ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    09-03SKV E1KOAG E511:30ZaalSLEEUWIJK
    09-03KOAG E2Albatros E312:00ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    09-03KOAG D2ODO D313:00ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    09-03IJsselvogels 6KOAG 515:00ZaalMOORDRECHT
    09-03KOAG C1Maassluis C215:10ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    09-03Tilburg 2KOAG 215:15ZaalTILBURG
    09-03KOAG D1WION D116:10ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    09-03Tilburg 1KOAG 116:35ZaalTILBURG
    09-03KOAG C2OZC C117:10ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    09-03KOAG A1Excelsior A118:10ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    09-03KOAG B2KCC/CK Kozijnen B219:20ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    09-03KCR 3KOAG 320:20ZaalRIDDERKERK
    16-03KCR F5KOAG F310:00ZaalRIDDERKERK
    16-03Korbis E5KOAG E410:00ZaalWADDINXVEEN
    16-03Maassluis D2KOAG D110:00ZaalMAASSLUIS
    16-03Excelsior C3KOAG C210:00ZaalDELFT
    16-03Nieuwerkerk E4KOAG E210:30ZaalNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    16-03PKC/Vertom B5KOAG B212:05ZaalPAPENDRECHT
    16-03KOAG E5Sporting Delta E312:30ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    16-03KOAG F2Albatros F312:30ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    16-03Maassluis A1KOAG A113:10ZaalMAASSLUIS
    16-03KOAG F1KCR F113:30ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    16-03KOAG E3PKC/Vertom E713:30ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    16-03Nieuwerkerk C3KOAG C113:30ZaalNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    16-03KOAG E1KCR E214:30ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    16-03KOAG 5KCR 915:30ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    16-03Twist 3KOAG 415:35ZaalVLAARDINGEN
    16-03KOAG 3Albatros 316:45ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    16-03KOAG 2OVVO 218:00ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    16-03KOAG 1OVVO 119:30ZaalKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL